Dames 2 Zondag

5e klasse Dames Zondag

2e in poule 5e klasse Dames Zondag
Bekijk spelers

Uitslag

Zondag 2 juni
1
DIEMEN 2
5
DE MEER TENNIS 5
3
GOOILAND 2
3
DE HAKKELAARS 2
6
DE KUIL 1
0
CHIP & CHARGE 1
Zondag 26 mei
4
GOOILAND 2
2
DIEMEN 2
2
ABCOUDE 2
4
DE KUIL 1
6
DE HAKKELAARS 2
0
DE MEER TENNIS 5

Wedstrijdschema

Er zijn geen wedstrijden

Poule stand (2e in poule 5e klasse Dames Zondag)

TeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
1.DE KUIL 1660032432
2.DE HAKKELAARS 26411261026
3.GOOILAND 26411241224
4.ABCOUDE 26213162016
5.DIEMEN 26105102610
6.CHIP & CHARGE 160249279
7.DE MEER TENNIS 561149279